हेयरटूल्स क्रिकेट डेटा · होम
World Cricket· Reviews
- 1Schema Valid, Content Empty: The Cricket Analysis That Looked Complete and Wasn't2026-10-26 16:22
- 2Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Oldest Bug Is a Name, and the Scorebook Never Shows It2026-10-26 12:47
- 3Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe T20Is: In Sharjah, the Empty Slot Where Nabi Used to Be Is the Real Story2026-10-26 12:06
- 4A Core Muscle, a Shot Two Balls Later, and Australia's Real Gamble on Cameron Green2026-10-26 10:09
- 5Hobart's 138-Run Margin Is DLS Arithmetic; Tasmania Lost in Perry's First Five Overs2026-10-25 11:23
- 6A 138-Run Win, a 137-Run Score — The Arithmetic of DLS and the Real Verdict2026-10-25 07:41
- 7Shadab Khan's First International Hundred: Pakistan Beat England by One Wicket From 154 for 92026-10-26 15:52
- 8Jimmy Anderson confirms Lancashire exit: ‘If it was up to me it wouldn’t end like this’2026-10-26 09:02
- 9Jimmy Anderson's Lancashire Chapter Closes: 443 Wickets, a Captaincy, and the Full Arithmetic of That 19 October Meeting2026-10-26 08:03
- 10Nine Runs at Lord's and the Blank Pages: The Women's Cricket Record No Register Holds2026-10-25 16:11
Schema Valid, Content Empty: The Cricket Analysis That Looked Complete and Wasn't
Shadab Khan's First International Hundred: Pakistan Beat England by One Wicket From 154 for 9
Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Oldest Bug Is a Name, and the Scorebook Never Shows It
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe T20Is: In Sharjah, the Empty Slot Where Nabi Used to Be Is the Real Story
A Core Muscle, a Shot Two Balls Later, and Australia's Real Gamble on Cameron Green
Jimmy Anderson confirms Lancashire exit: ‘If it was up to me it wouldn’t end like this’
Greek Basketball: The Remand Order Arrives, the Charge Does Not
Lecce vs Juventus: An Empty Scorer's Column, a Compressed Table and the Heat Under Spalletti
Schema Valid, Content Empty: The Cricket Analysis That Looked Complete and Wasn't
Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Oldest Bug Is a Name, and the Scorebook Never Shows It
The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa's Lead and the Real Ledger of the Race to Dubai2026-10-25 17:21
Zero Facts, Eight Dimensions: When a Template Stands In for the Truth in Golf Reporting2026-10-25 02:53
The Lesson of the Empty Cell: An Audit of Data Honesty in Indian Golf2026-10-25 01:54
Why a Golf Report Cannot Be Built From an Empty Data Sheet2026-10-24 22:19
LIV Golf: $6.3 Million to Scott O'Neil 76 Days Before Chapter 11 — The June Payment and BC Partners' Signature2026-10-25 14:02
Genesis Championship: A 63, a Two-Shot Lead, and the Question the Scorecard Never Asks2026-10-25 09:22
The Man Who Arrived Twentieth: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, Scheffler, and a 2026 House Guest2026-10-25 13:04
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's Record 63, and the Season Standing Just Two Shots Behind2026-10-25 14:47
Lecce vs Juventus: An Empty Scorer's Column, a Compressed Table and the Heat Under Spalletti
Astana's Mat, Turkey's Gamble: Kayaalp's Sixth Quest and the Politics of 'All Weight Classes'
One Penalty, Two Boxes, and the Word Nobody Read
Lennart Karl's 267 Minutes: At Bayern, the Question Is the Queue, Not the Talent
38 and 37 Minutes: The Real Evidence Behind MIBR GC's Win Isn't on the Scoreboard
VCT's 32 Partners: Eight Teams Out, and the One Number Riot Still Hasn't Printed
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players — And the Chess Claim the Source Document Never Makes
Mel's Rework in Patch 26.22: Riot Removed the Signature Reflect, but the Numbers Never Arrived
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A Pathway for Chess or Just a Press-Release Game?
VCT 2027: The 32-Team Card — When 40 Became 32, Who Picked Up the Bill for Eight?
Patch 26.22: Removing Mel's Reflect Is a Ruling on Champion Identity, Not a Balance Tweak
46 Minutes on Summit: DRG's 2-0 and the Arithmetic of VCT China's Shrinking Door
Faker's Postage Stamp: Not a Trophy, the Fourth Rung of Institutional Legitimacy
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A 400-Event Funnel, a Chess Claim, and an Unaudited 'Guarantee'The announcement landed on my desk like a press release and I opened it like ...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players — And the Chess Claim the Source Document Never MakesLast week a headline filled my feed: chess players now have a route to the...
37 Minutes, 103 Elo Points and a Missing Third Map: Read MIBR GC's 2-0 Win Through the Bracket, Not the Scoreboard37 Minutes, 103 Elo Points and a Missing Third Map The second map ended at 37...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and a Headline That Says ChessThe press release had to be read twice. Once for the headline, once for the...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 1.8 Million Players, 400+ Events, and a 'Guaranteed' Pathway Whose Terms Are Still UnwrittenThe headline of the official announcement addresses chess players. The body...
Patch 26.22: Removing Mel's Reflect Is a Ruling on Champion Identity, Not a Balance TweakThere are moments in a casting booth when speaking into the mic feels like a...
Greek Basketball: The Remand Order Arrives, the Charge Does Not2026-10-26
Larsson's Finger, Mitchell's Six Turnovers, and a Feed That Lost Its Own Timeline2026-10-26
Derik Queen's 30/20, Seven Dressed Players, and the Coach Who Actually Sits in Orlando2026-10-25
Empty Arenas and Full Files — Indian Basketball Needs Receipts, Not Press Releases2026-10-25
Nine Dimensions, Zero Data: The Basketball Report That Contained No Basketball2026-10-25
Giannis in a Heat Jersey? That Game Report Wasn't About Any Game — and Our Hindi Sports Desks Are Printing the Same Copy2026-10-25
The Jabari Parker–Partizan Divorce: 7.7 Points, 2.5 Rebounds and the Arithmetic of a Roster Slot2026-10-25
The Beasley File: A Shove at 1.1 Seconds, the Rebound Prop, and the NBA's Integrity Ledger2026-10-25
Detroit's $40 Million Question: Was the Duren Deal a Win or a Deadline Forced Hand?2026-10-25
49 Flagged Games, One Cut SMS and a “No Evidence” Claim: Reading Greek Basketball’s Ledger2026-10-25
Ricky Rubio Becomes a Shareholder: The New Politics of Basketball in the Boardroom2026-10-25
Trinity–Thomian Hockey, 20th Edition: Two Decades of Ledger Kept on Colombo's Astro Turf
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Colombo Evening the Scoreboard Could Not Carry
20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Two Decades of School Rivalry on Colombo's Turf
Johor Bahru: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 in Shootout to Win Sultan of Johor Cup 2026
Two Decades, Two Schools, One Turf: What the 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter Actually Proves
Ahmedabad's Match Four, India's Opener: The Rotation Policy Is the Story the Scoreboard Will Not Show2026-10-24
India 46, Uganda 45 — and a 'Commonwealth' that was never in the Commonwealth Games2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: Scotland's 59, India's 46-26 Win, and a Points Table That Misleads2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India vs England Is a Talent Audit, Not a Yardstick2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Points Table Maths Checks Out, the Story Doesn't2026-10-25
The Scoreboard Reads 46-26, but the Real Ledger Is Still Blank: India vs Uganda Through an Injury Book2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Why the Scoresheet Matters More Than the Scoreboard in India vs Uganda2026-10-26
The Biggest Hole in Kabaddi Coverage: A Name, A Date, A Number2026-10-24
The Lie of Raid Points: Inside PKL's Volume-versus-Efficiency War2026-10-24
India vs Uganda: The Question Hiding Inside a 46 and a 452026-10-25
India vs England in Ahmedabad: The Question the Scoreboard Cannot Answer2026-10-25
2026-10-25 19:25The Weigh-In Ledger: The Paperwork That Came Before Vinesh Phogat's 100 Grams in Paris
2026-10-25 19:17Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: Departmental Liens, Franchise Clauses and the Weight-Cut Budget
2026-10-25 14:56Eight Medals, One Narrow Band: Indian Wrestling's Real Crisis Starts Twelve Hours Before the Scale
The Akhada Ledger: Indian Wrestling Has a Transfer Market, Nobody Prints Its Window
The Weigh-In Ledger: The Paperwork That Came Before Vinesh Phogat's 100 Grams in Paris
One Hundred Grams, Eight Medals, Zero Golds: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Runs Through the Scale and the Selection File
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: Departmental Liens, Franchise Clauses and the Weight-Cut Budget
The Announced Pro Wrestling League Revival: The Calendar Arrived, the Payment Schedule Did Not
Eight Medals, One Narrow Band: Indian Wrestling's Real Crisis Starts Twelve Hours Before the Scale
A Hundred Grams on the Scale, a Crore in the Akhada: Who Actually Pays Indian Wrestling's Bill
A Hundred Grams, Eight Medals and One Pin Code: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Open File
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Paris Zero: Six Boxers, Thirteen Weight Classes and the Document That Decided the Medals
The Real Transfer-Window Scorecard: In Indian Boxing, the Deal Happens in the Clearance File, Not the Ring
Thirteen Divisions, Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Starts at Two Out of Seven
Jepchirchir's EPO case: the sample's date matters more than the 2:18:312026-10-24
Ruti Aga: The Six-Year Ban Was Written by a Forged Prescription, Not a Steroid2026-10-25
The Sample Taken Before Sydney: Jepchirchir's EPO Charge and a Calendar Nobody Audited2026-10-25
The Sample Was Filled Before the Sydney Win: Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive2026-10-24
1French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Biggest Question Before the Final
2Sindhu vs An Se Young: The 10-0 Will Be Decided by Rally Length, Not Rankings
3French Open 2026: Sindhu's Win Was Not an 'Outclassing' — What the Scoreline Says Before the An Se Young Final
4A Ninth Straight Title and an Empty Succession Pool: The Real Picture of Vietnamese Women's Badminton
5Sindhu's 73-Minute Win That Wasn't an 'Outclass': The 0-10 Hurdle in the French Open Final
6French Open 2026: Sindhu Beats Akechi in 73 Minutes to Set Up An Se Young Final — But the Word 'Outclassed' Does Not Match the Scoreline
Where the Record Is Silent: Injury Evidence and the Discipline of the Null in Tennis Coverage
How Ten Ballistic Missiles Fired at Riyadh Ended Up in a Tennis Feed
Eleven Set Points and Six Aces: Elena Rybakina's Real Scorecard Before the Ningbo Open Final
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Terminal Game, Fernandez's 3-of-14, and the Arithmetic of a Title That Adds Nothing
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points and the Left-Hander Arithmetic Against Fernandez
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Wesley So beats Fabiano Caruana in tiebreaks, wins fourth US Chess Championship title
Wesley So's Fourth US Title: The Tiebreak Clock, Caruana, and the Advertisement Under the Headline
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and the Room Behind the Headline
Sixty Minutes of Najdorf: A Repertoire's Maintenance, Not Its Theory
The Real 2026 Transfer Market Is Power-Unit Supply, Not DriversOne press release, one date — 1 February 2026 — and Formula 1's biggest seat...
Antonelli's Title and Russell's Laugh: The Ledger of a Power Transfer Inside Mercedes' GarageA video was recorded in Mercedes' hospitality suite before the United States...
Colapinto's Ten-Place Penalty, Clarkson's Mic, and the Real Story Buried at AustinThe first microphone to open on the COTA grid that afternoon did not belong t...
The Empty Analysis, the Full Story: When the Data Pipeline Swallowed F1's TruthThis week, a file landed in my inbox — named "Stage-2 Deep Analysis Report." ...
Kimi Antonelli 'Deserves to Be Champion' — But the File Also Holds Eight Wins and Three Red FlagsI wasn't in the Austin paddock — on this beat, I never am. What reached me wa...
Six Cable Cars Over Turn 1: Austin Sold the Camera, Not the CrowdSix cable cars run up and down the hill at Turn 1 all weekend. Below them is...
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512






