हेयरटूल्स क्रिकेट डेटा · होम
World Cricket· Hot
- 1Schema Valid, Content Empty: The Cricket Analysis That Looked Complete and Wasn't2026-10-26 16:22
- 2Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Oldest Bug Is a Name, and the Scorebook Never Shows It2026-10-26 12:47
- 3Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe T20Is: In Sharjah, the Empty Slot Where Nabi Used to Be Is the Real Story2026-10-26 12:06
- 4A Core Muscle, a Shot Two Balls Later, and Australia's Real Gamble on Cameron Green2026-10-26 10:09
- 5Hobart's 138-Run Margin Is DLS Arithmetic; Tasmania Lost in Perry's First Five Overs2026-10-25 11:23
- 6A 138-Run Win, a 137-Run Score — The Arithmetic of DLS and the Real Verdict2026-10-25 07:41
- 7Defending 429 and Defending from 154/9: An Audit of England's Death Overs2026-10-27 00:31
- 8Shadab Khan's First International Hundred: Pakistan Beat England by One Wicket From 154 for 92026-10-26 15:52
- 9Jimmy Anderson confirms Lancashire exit: ‘If it was up to me it wouldn’t end like this’2026-10-26 09:02
- 10Jimmy Anderson's Lancashire Chapter Closes: 443 Wickets, a Captaincy, and the Full Arithmetic of That 19 October Meeting2026-10-26 08:03
Defending 429 and Defending from 154/9: An Audit of England's Death Overs
Schema Valid, Content Empty: The Cricket Analysis That Looked Complete and Wasn't
Shadab Khan's First International Hundred: Pakistan Beat England by One Wicket From 154 for 9
Caps 217 and 218: Cricket's Oldest Bug Is a Name, and the Scorebook Never Shows It
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe T20Is: In Sharjah, the Empty Slot Where Nabi Used to Be Is the Real Story
A Core Muscle, a Shot Two Balls Later, and Australia's Real Gamble on Cameron Green
El Clásico 'Disaster' Is Not the Goalkeeper — It Is Real Madrid's Broken Defensive Structure
Five Absences, One Bench: Bayern's “Nothing New” Gamble at Freiburg
Greek Basketball: The Remand Order Arrives, the Charge Does Not
Lecce vs Juventus: An Empty Scorer's Column, a Compressed Table and the Heat Under Spalletti
Genesis Championship: Katsuragawa's Record 63, and the Season Standing Just Two Shots Behind2026-10-25 14:47
Why a Golf Report Cannot Be Built From an Empty Data Sheet2026-10-24 22:19
Genesis Championship: A 63, a Two-Shot Lead, and the Question the Scorecard Never Asks2026-10-25 09:22
The 63 at Woo Jeong Hills: Katsuragawa's Lead and the Real Ledger of the Race to Dubai2026-10-25 17:21
Poulter Steps Away From LIV 2.0: Four Seasons Closed, One Door Left Ajar2026-10-25 01:43
The Man Who Arrived Twentieth: Davis Lamb's Dream Grouping, Scheffler, and a 2026 House Guest2026-10-25 13:04
The Lesson of the Empty Cell: An Audit of Data Honesty in Indian Golf2026-10-25 01:54
Zero Facts, Eight Dimensions: When a Template Stands In for the Truth in Golf Reporting2026-10-25 02:53
El Clásico 'Disaster' Is Not the Goalkeeper — It Is Real Madrid's Broken Defensive Structure
Five Absences, One Bench: Bayern's “Nothing New” Gamble at Freiburg
Lecce vs Juventus: An Empty Scorer's Column, a Compressed Table and the Heat Under Spalletti
Astana's Mat, Turkey's Gamble: Kayaalp's Sixth Quest and the Politics of 'All Weight Classes'
38 and 37 Minutes: The Real Evidence Behind MIBR GC's Win Isn't on the Scoreboard
VCT's 32 Partners: Eight Teams Out, and the One Number Riot Still Hasn't Printed
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players — And the Chess Claim the Source Document Never Makes
Mel's Rework in Patch 26.22: Riot Removed the Signature Reflect, but the Numbers Never Arrived
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A Pathway for Chess or Just a Press-Release Game?
VCT 2027: The 32-Team Card — When 40 Became 32, Who Picked Up the Bill for Eight?
Patch 26.22: Removing Mel's Reflect Is a Ruling on Champion Identity, Not a Balance Tweak
46 Minutes on Summit: DRG's 2-0 and the Arithmetic of VCT China's Shrinking Door
Faker's Postage Stamp: Not a Trophy, the Fourth Rung of Institutional Legitimacy
Faker's Postage Stamp: Not a Trophy, the Fourth Rung of Institutional LegitimacyOn 23 October 2026, Korea Post issued a sheet of twenty-four stamps, and on o...
Patch 26.22: Removing Mel's Reflect Is a Ruling on Champion Identity, Not a Balance TweakThere are moments in a casting booth when speaking into the mic feels like a...
37 Minutes, 103 Elo Points and a Missing Third Map: Read MIBR GC's 2-0 Win Through the Bracket, Not the Scoreboard37 Minutes, 103 Elo Points and a Missing Third Map The second map ended at 37...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and a Headline That Says ChessThe press release had to be read twice. Once for the headline, once for the...
VCT 2027: The 32-Team Card — When 40 Became 32, Who Picked Up the Bill for Eight?Riot Games has released the structure for VCT's 2027 season. The pool of 40...
38 and 37 Minutes: The Real Evidence Behind MIBR GC's Win Isn't on the Scoreboard22 October 2026, a Thursday. The broadcast clock on the VCT Game Changers...
Greek Basketball: The Remand Order Arrives, the Charge Does Not2026-10-26
Larsson's Finger, Mitchell's Six Turnovers, and a Feed That Lost Its Own Timeline2026-10-26
Derik Queen's 30/20, Seven Dressed Players, and the Coach Who Actually Sits in Orlando2026-10-25
Empty Arenas and Full Files — Indian Basketball Needs Receipts, Not Press Releases2026-10-25
Nine Dimensions, Zero Data: The Basketball Report That Contained No Basketball2026-10-25
Giannis in a Heat Jersey? That Game Report Wasn't About Any Game — and Our Hindi Sports Desks Are Printing the Same Copy2026-10-25
The Jabari Parker–Partizan Divorce: 7.7 Points, 2.5 Rebounds and the Arithmetic of a Roster Slot2026-10-25
The Beasley File: A Shove at 1.1 Seconds, the Rebound Prop, and the NBA's Integrity Ledger2026-10-25
Detroit's $40 Million Question: Was the Duren Deal a Win or a Deadline Forced Hand?2026-10-25
49 Flagged Games, One Cut SMS and a “No Evidence” Claim: Reading Greek Basketball’s Ledger2026-10-25
Ricky Rubio Becomes a Shareholder: The New Politics of Basketball in the Boardroom2026-10-25
Trinity–Thomian Hockey, 20th Edition: Two Decades of Ledger Kept on Colombo's Astro Turf
The 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: A Colombo Evening the Scoreboard Could Not Carry
20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: Two Decades of School Rivalry on Colombo's Turf
Johor Bahru: Malaysia Beat Pakistan 4-3 in Shootout to Win Sultan of Johor Cup 2026
Two Decades, Two Schools, One Turf: What the 20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter Actually Proves
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India vs England Is a Talent Audit, Not a Yardstick2026-10-25
The Scoreboard Reads 46-26, but the Real Ledger Is Still Blank: India vs Uganda Through an Injury Book2026-10-25
Ahmedabad's Match Four, India's Opener: The Rotation Policy Is the Story the Scoreboard Will Not Show2026-10-24
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Why the Scoresheet Matters More Than the Scoreboard in India vs Uganda2026-10-26
India vs England in Ahmedabad: The Question the Scoreboard Cannot Answer2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, Day 1: Scotland's 59, India's 46-26 Win, and a Points Table That Misleads2026-10-25
The Lie of Raid Points: Inside PKL's Volume-versus-Efficiency War2026-10-24
India vs Uganda: The Question Hiding Inside a 46 and a 452026-10-25
India 46, Uganda 45 — and a 'Commonwealth' that was never in the Commonwealth Games2026-10-25
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Points Table Maths Checks Out, the Story Doesn't2026-10-25
The Biggest Hole in Kabaddi Coverage: A Name, A Date, A Number2026-10-24
2026-10-25 19:25The Weigh-In Ledger: The Paperwork That Came Before Vinesh Phogat's 100 Grams in Paris
2026-10-25 19:17Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: Departmental Liens, Franchise Clauses and the Weight-Cut Budget
2026-10-25 14:56Eight Medals, One Narrow Band: Indian Wrestling's Real Crisis Starts Twelve Hours Before the Scale
The Weigh-In Ledger: The Paperwork That Came Before Vinesh Phogat's 100 Grams in Paris
Eight Medals, One Narrow Band: Indian Wrestling's Real Crisis Starts Twelve Hours Before the Scale
A Hundred Grams, Eight Medals and One Pin Code: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Open File
A Hundred Grams on the Scale, a Crore in the Akhada: Who Actually Pays Indian Wrestling's Bill
The Announced Pro Wrestling League Revival: The Calendar Arrived, the Payment Schedule Did Not
One Hundred Grams, Eight Medals, Zero Golds: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Runs Through the Scale and the Selection File
The Akhada Ledger: Indian Wrestling Has a Transfer Market, Nobody Prints Its Window
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window: Departmental Liens, Franchise Clauses and the Weight-Cut Budget
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Paris Zero: Six Boxers, Thirteen Weight Classes and the Document That Decided the Medals
The Real Transfer-Window Scorecard: In Indian Boxing, the Deal Happens in the Clearance File, Not the Ring
Thirteen Divisions, Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Starts at Two Out of Seven
Jepchirchir's EPO case: the sample's date matters more than the 2:18:312026-10-24
The Sample Was Filled Before the Sydney Win: Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended After EPO Positive2026-10-24
The Sample Taken Before Sydney: Jepchirchir's EPO Charge and a Calendar Nobody Audited2026-10-25
Ruti Aga: The Six-Year Ban Was Written by a Forged Prescription, Not a Steroid2026-10-25
1French Open 2026: Sindhu Beat Hina Akechi in 73 Minutes, but the 20-22 Game Is the Biggest Question Before the Final
2Sindhu vs An Se Young: The 10-0 Will Be Decided by Rally Length, Not Rankings
3French Open 2026: Sindhu's Win Was Not an 'Outclassing' — What the Scoreline Says Before the An Se Young Final
4French Open 2026: Sindhu's First Game Doesn't Change the Story, the Scoresheet Does
5A Ninth Straight Title and an Empty Succession Pool: The Real Picture of Vietnamese Women's Badminton
6Sindhu's 73-Minute Win That Wasn't an 'Outclass': The 0-10 Hurdle in the French Open Final
Where the Record Is Silent: Injury Evidence and the Discipline of the Null in Tennis Coverage
Rybakina's serve-first formula returns in Ningbo, but the finals ledger is still open
How Ten Ballistic Missiles Fired at Riyadh Ended Up in a Tennis Feed
Eleven Set Points and Six Aces: Elena Rybakina's Real Scorecard Before the Ningbo Open Final
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Terminal Game, Fernandez's 3-of-14, and the Arithmetic of a Title That Adds Nothing
Ningbo Final: Rybakina's Eleven Set Points and the Left-Hander Arithmetic Against Fernandez
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and the Room Behind the Headline
Sixty Minutes, Five Lines: Auditing a Najdorf Repertoire Repair — and the Date That Isn't Written Anywhere
Capablanca's Golden 2026, a Board Playing 9...a5 — and a Headline Cut Loose From Its Own Story
Wesley So beats Fabiano Caruana in tiebreaks, wins fourth US Chess Championship title
The Empty Notebook Grand Prix: How an F1 Story Gets Made — And When It Should Not BeSilverstone, July 2026. An open notebook lay on the medical liaison desk...
Kimi Antonelli 'Deserves to Be Champion' — But the File Also Holds Eight Wins and Three Red FlagsI wasn't in the Austin paddock — on this beat, I never am. What reached me wa...
Colapinto's Ten-Place Penalty, Clarkson's Mic, and the Real Story Buried at AustinThe first microphone to open on the COTA grid that afternoon did not belong t...
Six Cable Cars Over Turn 1: Austin Sold the Camera, Not the CrowdSix cable cars run up and down the hill at Turn 1 all weekend. Below them is...
The Austin Clip, Ricciardo's Presence, and the One Line Nobody VerifiedOn a Thursday night at a small venue in Austin, a string of lights hung from...
Antonelli's Title and Russell's Laugh: The Ledger of a Power Transfer Inside Mercedes' GarageA video was recorded in Mercedes' hospitality suite before the United States...
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512







